Chauffeured transfers in Perpignan · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Perpignan with the fare shown first
Perpignan arranges pre-booked transfers in Perpignan (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Perpignan, each with its page
- Clinical Mutualiste Catalanefrom €14.764 min
- Centre Hospitalier de Perpignanfrom €17.326 min
- Rivesaltesfrom €18.766 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Perpignan requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Perpignan and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Perpignan
€14.76
the cheapest route
4 min
Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Clinical Mutualiste Catalane
Prices by route
Guide prices in Perpignan, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Clinical Mutualiste Catalane2.6 km · 4 min€14.76from
- Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Centre Hospitalier de Perpignan3.7 km · 6 min€17.32from
- Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Rivesaltes4.6 km · 6 min€18.76from
- Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Clinique Supervaltech - Elsan4.6 km · 7 min€19.16from
- Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Ibis Styles Perpignan Centre Gare6.1 km · 7 min€21.56from
- Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Clinical Saint-Pierre - Elsan6.4 km · 7 min€22.04from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Clinical Mutualiste Catalane | 2.6 km | 4 min | €14.76 | See details |
| Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Centre Hospitalier de Perpignan | 3.7 km | 6 min | €17.32 | See details |
| Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Rivesaltes | 4.6 km | 6 min | €18.76 | See details |
| Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Clinique Supervaltech - Elsan | 4.6 km | 7 min | €19.16 | See details |
| Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Ibis Styles Perpignan Centre Gare | 6.1 km | 7 min | €21.56 | See details |
| Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan → Clinical Saint-Pierre - Elsan | 6.4 km | 7 min | €22.04 | See details |
Within Perpignan
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Perpignan, at the same fixed price.
- Argeles-sur-Mer → Aqualand Saint Cyprien - Parc Aquatique7.6 km · 15 min€22.16from
- Argeles-sur-Mer → Elne9.1 km · 12 min€23.36from
- Argeles-sur-Mer → Camping Le Bosc13.4 km · 14 min€31.04from
- Argeles-sur-Mer → Mar Estang - Camping Siblu21.7 km · 25 min€48.72from
- Argeles-sur-Mer → Dali Hotel Perpignan - Restaurant22.8 km · 21 min€48.88from
- Argeles-sur-Mer → Medicanet22.1 km · 24 min€48.96from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argeles-sur-Mer → Aqualand Saint Cyprien - Parc Aquatique | 7.6 km | 15 min | €22.16 | See details |
| Argeles-sur-Mer → Elne | 9.1 km | 12 min | €23.36 | See details |
| Argeles-sur-Mer → Camping Le Bosc | 13.4 km | 14 min | €31.04 | See details |
| Argeles-sur-Mer → Mar Estang - Camping Siblu | 21.7 km | 25 min | €48.72 | See details |
| Argeles-sur-Mer → Dali Hotel Perpignan - Restaurant | 22.8 km | 21 min | €48.88 | See details |
| Argeles-sur-Mer → Medicanet | 22.1 km | 24 min | €48.96 | See details |
Where we take you in Perpignan
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aéroport Sud de France Perpignan
from €14.76Airport
Av. Maurice Bellonte, 66000 Perpignan
See prices and book →Argeles-sur-Mer
from €22.16Station
66700 Argelès-sur-Mer, France
See prices and book →Catalogne (Brasserie) 1
from €22.60Station
66000 Perpignan, France
See prices and book →Elne
from €23.36Station
1 Av. Pierre Semard, 66200 Elne
See prices and book →Perpignan
from €23.64Station
Gal Salvador Dalì, 66000 Perpignan
See prices and book →Perpignan Bus Station
from €24.12Station
66000 Perpignan, France
See prices and book →Rivesaltes
from €18.76Station
66600 Rivesaltes, France
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier de Perpignan
from €17.32Hospital
20 Av. du Languedoc, 66000 Perpignan
See prices and book →Clinical Mutualiste Catalane
from €14.76Hospital
60 Rue Louis Mouillard, 66000 Perpignan
See prices and book →Clinical Saint-Pierre - Elsan
from €22.04Hospital
169 Av. de Prades, 66000 Perpignan
See prices and book →Clinique Supervaltech - Elsan
from €19.16Hospital
Rue Arnaud de Villeneuve, 66240 Saint-Estève
See prices and book →Hospital Center De Thuir
from €50.84Hospital
Av. du Roussillon, 66300 Thuir
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Perpignan?
In Perpignan and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Perpignan centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in PerpignanDrive with Perpignan in Perpignan
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Perpignan?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Perpignan?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Perpignan?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Perpignan, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car